Nauczyciele

HISTORIA
mgr BUREK ANNA
mgr MAŁECKA ELŻBIETA
mgr OĆWIEJA PIOTR
INFORMATYKA
lic. GUST DOROTA
mgr JAROSZ GEORGINIA
mgr ZAJAS-DZIUBEK BARBARA
mgr ŻOŁNA BARBARA
mgr POCIENNIK JUSTYNA
J. ANGIELSKI
mgr DUŻY IZABELA
mgr KOCHAN AGNIESZKA
mgr RESZKA ALEKSANDRA
mgr STACHOŃ SEBASTIAN
mgr PAWELA SZTUBA ANNA
mgr PUCHAŁKA SYLWIA
mgr BIELA-JAROMIN ALEKSANDRA
mgr DĄBROŚ AGNIESZKA
J.POLSKI
mgr BIELA MAGDALENA
mgr KRELLA STANISŁAWA
mgr PRZYPALIŃSKA BEATA
mgr MOSLER-GAJDZIK BOŻENA
mgr GRUDZIŃSKA-CIOK ANNA
mgr GRETKA GRZEGORZ
mgr SZCZYPIÓR EWA
mgr ŚLAGA MAŁGORZATA
mgr ŻOŁNA BARBARA
mgr CHOJNIAK AGNIESZKA
MATEMATYKA
mgr GAJEWSKA DANUTA
mgr KIEŁBASA PATRYCJA
mgr WILKOSZ MIROSŁAWA
mgr DYJECIŃSKA-WOLNY AGNIESZKA
mgr WARGACKA LUCYNA
MUZYKA
mgr BORKOWY RAFAŁ
mgr REGUŁA MAREK
NAUCZANIE ZINTEGROWANE
mgr MALICKA SABINA
mgr PIWOWARCZYK KATARZYNA
mgr BRATEK BEATA
mgr CIEŚLIK EWA
mgr PAWEŁEK EWA
mgr ŁASKUDA IZABELA
mgr PIKUŁA RENATA
mgr PILARSKA MARZANNA
lic.STOLECKA JANINA
mgr SWOBODA RENATA
lic.TATAR WANDA
mgr WRÓBEL KRYSTYNA
mgr KULA KATARZYNA
mgr SZLACHCIC MAŁGORZATA
mgr ZAWADZKA IRENA
mgr WIETRZYCKA URSZULA
mgr KUŚ – WIEWIÓRA MAGDALENA
mgr LEMPART JÓZEFA
NAUCZYCIELE WSPOMAGAJĄCY
mgr PRZYPALIŃSKA BEATA
mgr WYLEŻUCH GRAŻYNA
mgr BŁACHUTA MARZENA
mgr KASPERCZYK ANNA
mgr RAK WANDA
mgr GOSPODAREK-CZARDYBON MARTA
mgr GAŁUSZKA EWA
mgr HOROŃ IWONA
mgr PAWELA-SZTUBA ANNA
mgr PIWOWARCZYK KATARZYNA
mgr BRATEK BEATA
mgr ZAWADZKA IRENA
mgr PATEREK MARIOLA
mgr SWOBODA RENATA
mgr SABINA CZARNECKA
PLASTYKA
mgr PALA MARIA
mgr BOBAK KRYSTYNA
PRZYRODA
mgr JASTRZĘBSKA ALEKSANDRA
mgr SZCZYPIÓR EWA
RELIGIA
dr KREIHS GABRIELA
mgr TOMCZYK SYLWIA
ks. SZYMON JAKUB
mgr KASPERCZYK ANNA
mgr GOSPODAREK-CZARDYBON MARTA
TECHNIKA
mgr HARMATA ŁUCJA
mgr BARBARA ZAJAS – DZIUBEK
WYCHOWANIE FIZYCZNE
mgr BALON ANDRZEJ
mgr POCIENNIK JUSTYNA
mgr ROGALSKA IWONA
mgr WILCZAK- KUNIEC IWONA
mgr PATEREK MARIOLA
mgr ADAMSKI ROBERT
mgr ŚLEZIONA KATARZYNA
mgr BIZACKI GRZEGORZ
mgr MAŁECKI WALDEMAR
EDUKACJA DLA BEZPIECZEŃSTWA
mgr PORADZISZ-KRUPA JOANNA
BOLOGIA
mgr GAŁUSZKA EWA
mgr HOROŃ IWONA
CHEMIA
mgr ALFAR ANETA
GEOGRAFIA
mgr WYLEŻUCH GRAŻYNA
FIZYKA
mgr KANIA GRZEGORZ
WYCHOWANIE DO ŻYCIA W RODZINIE
mgr ŻOŁNA BARBARA
mgr RAK WANDA
WIEDZA O SPOŁECZEŃSTWIE
mgr RAK WANDA
mgr HARMATA ŁUCJA